|
Ernst Russ |
Koch |
4/
1969 |
7/
1969 |
Pohlmann |
Hubert |
|
|
Jonny Wesch |
Masch.-Assistent |
1/
1980 |
5/
1980 |
Krahn |
Michael |
|
|
Bundesmarine |
I. Führungsmittelwaffeneinsatzoffizier |
4/
1990 |
8/
1992 |
Maedche |
Olaf |
|
|
Sloman-Neptun |
Decksmann Deck |
5/
1983 |
4/
1992 |
Harry |
Harry |
|
|
J.T.Essberger |
Leichtmatrose |
12/
1958 |
5/
1959 |
krause |
hasso |
|
|
John T. Essberger, Ostafrika |
Decksjunge |
8/
1963 |
12/
1963 |
Cropp |
Gerhard |
|
|
John.T.Essberger |
Kapitän |
8/
1958 |
12/
1958 |
Klein |
Dieter |
|
|
J. T. Essberger |
Leichtmatrose |
8/
1958 |
10/
1958 |
Lorenz |
Horst |
|
|
John T.Essberger |
Offiziersanwärter |
9/
1963 |
3/
1964 |
Langguth |
Hans-Bernd |
|
|
J.T.Essberger |
Leichtmatrose |
8/
1965 |
11/
1965 |
Gräf |
Hartmut |
|
|
DDG Hansa |
Lehrling Vollmatrose (Deck) |
1/
1969 |
10/
1969 |
Plöger |
Klaus-Hermann Otto |
|
|
DDG Hansa |
Matrose |
3/
1971 |
7/
1972 |
Hilke |
Dieter |
|
|
DDGH |
Lehrling |
4/
1971 |
10/
1971 |
Schulte |
Peter |
|
|
DDG Hansa |
Schiffsjunge |
8/
1963 |
7/
1964 |
Wernich |
Hartmut |
|
|
DDG Hansa |
Matrose |
11/
1966 |
4/
1967 |
Bauer |
Norbert |
|
|
D.D.G. Hansa |
Offiziersanwärter |
3/
1971 |
4/
1971 |
Müdeking |
Herwig |
|
|
DDG Hansa |
Leichtmatrose |
10/
1970 |
3/
1971 |
Treute |
Wolfgang |
|
|
DDG Hansa |
Elektriker |
5/
1963 |
8/
1963 |
Patzke |
Werner |
|
|
Hansa |
Leichtmatrose |
6/
1977 |
12/
1977 |
Sitarczuk |
Michael |
|
|
DEUTSCHE AFRIKA-LINIEN |
Storekeeper |
3/
1971 |
9/
1971 |
WAGNER |
ADOLF |
|
|
DEUTSCHE AFRIKA-LINIEN |
Zahlmeister |
3/
1971 |
9/
1971 |
WAGNER |
ADOLF |
|
|
Essberger |
Assi |
7/
1968 |
8/
1969 |
Kuffer |
Juergen |
|
|
Tranzmarin Hamburg |
Zimmermann |
8/
1968 |
12/
1968 |
Gerber |
Jürgen |
|
|
Wallenius Bremen |
Koch |
8/
1978 |
9/
1978 |
Martin |
Frank |
|
|
Wallenius |
Masch.-Assistent |
3/
1970 |
9/
1970 |
Ubben |
Lammert |
|
|
Wallenius |
3. TO |
4/
1976 |
7/
1977 |
Ubben |
Lammert |
|
|
G.Meyer |
Koch |
12/
1985 |
3/
1986 |
Jesche |
Karl-Heinz |
|
|
UK |
Elektriker |
8/
1976 |
11/
1976 |
Fink |
Uwe |
|
|
UK-Tankschiffreederei |
Jungmann |
2/
1969 |
5/
1970 |
Schneider |
Michael |
|
|
Atlantic Rhederei |
2. NO |
12/
1981 |
3/
1981 |
Voges |
Uwe |
|
|
Atlantic Rhederei |
LTO |
8/
1978 |
12/
1978 |
Brünjes |
Claus |
|
|
Atlatic Rhederei |
LTO |
3/
1979 |
10/
1979 |
Brünjes |
Claus |
|
|
Hartmann Offshore |
LTO |
2/
2009 |
6/
2009 |
Schultz |
Albert |
|
|
Hartmann Offshore |
LTO |
2/
2011 |
8/
2012 |
Schultz |
Albert |
|
|
Hartmann Offshore |
LTO |
11/
2010 |
1/
2011 |
Schultz |
Albert |
|
|
Günther Daitz |
Steuermann |
8/
1965 |
6/
1966 |
Langguth |
Hans-Bernd |
|
|
gerhard litmeyer |
Schiffsmechaniker |
2/
1985 |
5/
1985 |
Neumann |
Ralph |
|
|
Gerhard Litmeyer |
Schiffsmechaniker |
11/
1984 |
11/
1984 |
Neumann |
Ralph |
|
|
Hermann Buss, Leer |
Kapitän |
4/
1987 |
7/
1987 |
von Freeden |
Onno |
|
|
Flensburger Schiffsparten |
Masch.-Assistent |
2/
1968 |
7/
1968 |
Liedtke |
Hans-Joachim |
|
|
Corleis |
LTO |
8/
2007 |
10/
2009 |
Dohmann |
Frank Werner |
|
|
H C Horn |
Assisten Engineer |
1/
1969 |
9/
1969 |
Geurink |
Rolf Peter |
|
|
Schulte & Bruns |
Offiziersanwärter |
10/
1975 |
10/
1976 |
Duitsmann |
Alfred |
|
|
Schulte u. Bruns |
Matrose |
12/
1962 |
9/
1963 |
Nienburg |
Karl-Christian |
|
|
Schulte & Bruns |
Steward |
2/
1966 |
9/
1967 |
Theesfeld |
Evert |
|
|
Schulte & Bruns |
Decksjunge |
2/
1973 |
7/
1973 |
Seibert |
Erich |
|
|
Afrika-Linie |
Assi |
12/
1969 |
3/
1970 |
kuffer |
Juergen |
|
|
Deutsche Afrika-Linien |
Masch.-Assistent |
2/
1970 |
6/
1970 |
Dödtmann |
Gisbert |
|
|
John T. Essberger |
Jungmann |
4/
1965 |
1/
1966 |
Dobs |
Berthold |
|
|
J.T.Essberger |
Stewardess |
7/
1971 |
12/
1971 |
Wessel |
Regina |
|