|
B.Bischoff & Co. |
Schiffsjunge |
12/
1961 |
2/
1961 |
Schröder |
Hans-Werner |
|
|
B.Bischoff & CO |
Schiffsjunge |
12/
1961 |
2/
1962 |
Schröder |
Hans-Werner |
|
|
Bruno Bischoff |
Schiffsmechaniker |
10/
1985 |
8/
1988 |
Memmen |
Andreas |
|
|
Harle Reederei Warrings, Carolinensiel |
Decksjunge |
7/
1966 |
7/
1966 |
Gottwald |
Jürgen |
|
|
Harle Reederei Warrings, Carolinensiel |
Decksjunge |
6/
1967 |
2/
1968 |
Gottwald |
Jürgen |
|
|
Bruno Bischoff Reederei, Bremen |
Matrose |
10/
1967 |
12/
1967 |
Larisch |
Franz-R. |
|
|
Bremer Reederei Bruno Bischoff und Co KG |
Jungmann |
4/
1963 |
12/
1963 |
Gräf |
Hartmut |
|
|
Fr.Lürrsen KG |
Matrose |
11/
1966 |
1/
1967 |
Gräf |
Hartmut |
|
|
Union Reederei |
Ing. Assi |
9/
1966 |
12/
1966 |
Martin |
Siegfried |
|
|
Union |
Praktikant |
7/
1968 |
8/
1968 |
Zimmermann |
Paul |
|
|
Bastian |
2. NO |
2/
1985 |
5/
1985 |
Langheim |
Uwe |
|
|
Helmut Bastian |
Schiffsmechaniker |
4/
1986 |
8/
1986 |
Neumann |
Ralph |
|
|
Helmut Bastian |
Matrose |
7/
1984 |
5/
1985 |
Müller |
Harald |
|
|
Helmut Bastian KG Bremen |
Schiffsmechaniker |
3/
1988 |
6/
1988 |
Bluhm |
Gerfried |
|
|
Helmut Bastian |
Koch |
9/
1986 |
2/
1987 |
Zimmermann |
Gerd |
|
|
Helmut Bastian |
Koch |
5/
1987 |
9/
1987 |
Zimmermann |
Gerd |
|
|
Günter Graebe |
Lehrling Vollmatrose |
10/
1972 |
4/
1973 |
Janssen |
Klaus-Jörg |
|
|
J.Jost Flensburg |
Masch.-Assistent |
10/
1970 |
11/
1970 |
Liedtke |
Hans-Joachim |
|
|
Hans Krüger G.m.b.H. |
Steward |
5/
1970 |
1/
1971 |
Ehrler |
Hermann |
|
|
DSR |
Vollmatrose Deck |
4/
1979 |
3/
1982 |
Anklam |
Uwe |
|
|
DSR |
Bootsmann |
5/
1982 |
12/
1989 |
Anklam |
Uwe |
|
|
H.M.Gerckens |
Assi |
4/
1968 |
7/
1968 |
Köhler |
Frank |
|
|
J.Jost Hamburg |
Funker |
9/
1978 |
6/
1979 |
Lehfeldt |
Jochen |
|
|
Jobst Flensburg |
Bootsmann |
12/
1970 |
5/
1971 |
Krüger |
Dagobert |
|
|
Brooktor Partanreederei |
Masch.-Helfer |
5/
1967 |
8/
1967 |
Holder |
Erwin |
|
|
d.d.g. hansa |
Bootsmann |
12/
1972 |
6/
1973 |
gregor |
gernoth |
|
|
Bruno Bischoff |
Steward |
1/
1974 |
12/
1975 |
Loyda |
Bernd Michael |
|
|
W.Bruns & Co Hamburg |
Koch |
1/
1964 |
7/
1964 |
Genau |
Volker |
|
|
W. Bruns & Co |
Assi |
8/
1957 |
4/
1959 |
Kruse |
Heinrich |
|
|
W.Bruns & Co Hamburg |
Koch |
8/
1966 |
11/
1966 |
Genau |
Volker |
|
|
Deutsche Afrika Linien |
Vollmatrose Deck |
7/
1971 |
1/
1972 |
Hedwig |
Otmar |
|
|
Willi Bruns & Co. Hamburg |
Decksmann Deck |
12/
1968 |
8/
1969 |
Kreiger |
Peter |
|
|
W. Bruns & Co |
Steward |
1/
1968 |
10/
1968 |
weyers |
herbert |
|
|
W. Bruns & Co |
Steward |
1/
1967 |
4/
1967 |
weyers |
herbert |
|
|
W.Bruns & Co Hamburg |
Koch |
4/
1963 |
4/
1964 |
Genau |
Volker |
|
|
w. bruns |
Schiffsjunge |
11/
1964 |
3/
1965 |
offner |
robert |
|
|
Willi Bruns & Co. Hamburg |
Matrose |
10/
1968 |
3/
1969 |
Weil |
Udo |
|
|
DSR |
1. Elektriker |
2/
1966 |
4/
1967 |
STOCKREITER |
Klaus |
|
|
Willi Bruns & Co. Hamburg |
Masch.-Wärter |
4/
1969 |
2/
1970 |
Drillich |
Eckhard |
|
|
Willi Bruns & Co. Hamburg |
Bäcker |
1/
1972 |
5/
1973 |
Elvers |
Rudi |
|
|
W.Bruns & Co Hamburg |
Bäcker |
8/
1960 |
2/
1962 |
Genau |
Volker |
|
|
W. Bruns & Co |
Matrose |
1/
1968 |
12/
1968 |
Leinen |
Uwe |
|
|
W.Bruns & Co. |
Matrose |
8/
1965 |
9/
1965 |
Dangelmaier |
Bernd |
|
|
Willi Bruns & Co. Hamburg |
Bäcker |
1/
1972 |
5/
1976 |
Elvers |
Rudi |
|
|
DSR |
1. Elektriker |
10/
1968 |
8/
1969 |
Stockreiter |
Klaus |
|
|
W.Bruns & Co. |
Kapitän |
8/
1960 |
5/
1961 |
Neher |
Ansgar |
|
|
W.Bruns & Co Hamburg |
Koch |
10/
1965 |
4/
1966 |
Genau |
Volker |
|
|
Willi Bruns & Co. Hamburg |
Zimmermann |
7/
1965 |
3/
1966 |
Stegen |
Harald |
|
|
Deutsche Afrika Linien G.M.B.H |
Stewardess |
12/
1970 |
1/
1971 |
Schwarzbahrt |
Regina |
|
|
Willi Bruns & Co. Hamburg |
Assi |
8/
1968 |
12/
1969 |
Schütz |
Karl Ernst |
|